Is Gressingham Spatchcock Poussin 450G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Poussin (98%), Sea Salt, Maltodextrin, Green Bell Pepper, Black Pepper, White Pepper, Red Bell Pepper, Sunflower Oil, Paprika
Check Gressingham Spatchcock Poussin 450G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gressingham Spatchcock Poussin 450G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gressingham Spatchcock Poussin 450G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
PepperySavorySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingBaking


