Is Grill Society BBQ Rub Hunter Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Sugar, Brown Sugar (10%), Chilli (10%), Garlic, Onion, Paprika, Coriander Ground, Coffee Ground, Black Pepper, Yeast Extract. May contain traces of Soybeans, Sesame Seeds and Peanuts.
Check Grill Society BBQ Rub Hunter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grill Society BBQ Rub Hunter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickySpicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


