Is GRILLED CHICKEN FAJITA STRIPS SEASONED WITH CHILI POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, CUMIN & OREGANO, GRILLED CHICKEN WITH CHILI POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, CUMIN & OREGANO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Chicken (Chicken Breast With Rib Meat, Water, Seasoning [Spices {Chili, Black Pepper, Cumin, Oregano}, Garlic, Salt], Soybean Oil, Dehydrated Vinegar [Maltodextrin, White Distilled Vinegar], Natural Flavor).

Check GRILLED CHICKEN FAJITA STRIPS SEASONED WITH CHILI POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, CUMIN & OREGANO, GRILLED CHICKEN WITH CHILI POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, CUMIN & OREGANO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GRILLED CHICKEN FAJITA STRIPS SEASONED WITH CHILI POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, CUMIN & OREGANO, GRILLED CHICKEN WITH CHILI POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, CUMIN & OREGANO is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Poultry · Strip

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal PrepSnacking