Is Grilled Sausage Salad Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peaches, Hot Italian Sausage (Pork, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Water, Sea Salt, Red Pepper, Fennel, Dextrose, Black Pepper, Sugar, Paprika), Red Onion, Spring Mix Salad Blend (Baby Leaves [Lollo Rossa, Tango, Red And Green Oak, Red And Green Romaine, Red Leaf, Parella], Baby Greens [Tatsoi, Mizuna, Red And Green Chard, Frisee], Baby Spinach, Radicchio, Ingredients May Vary With Season), Pomegranate Dressing (Filtered Water, Sugar, Canola Oil, White Wine Vinegar, Pomegranate Juice Concentrate, Orange Juice Concentrate, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor, Fruit And Vegetable Juice [Added For Color], Spice), Crumbled Goat Cheese (Pasteurized Goat Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes, Powdered Cellulose [To Prevent Caking]), Mint, Ground Cumin.
Check Grilled Sausage Salad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grilled Sausage Salad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
About this product
Meat · Whole


