Is Grilled seaweed original Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seaweed (70%), Blended Vegetable Oil (Corn Oil 75%, _Sesame_ Oil 25%), Sugar, Salt, MSG
Check Grilled seaweed original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grilled seaweed original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Sheet
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


