Is GRILLERS CHIK'N VEGGIE BURGERS, GRILLERS CHIK'N Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CORN OIL, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, VITAMIN B1 [THIAMIN MONONITRATE], VITAMIN B2 [RIBOFLAVIN], FOLIC ACID), BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, CORNSTARCH, CONTAINS TWO PERCENT OR LESS OF WHEAT GLUTEN, WHEAT STARCH, METHYLCELLULOSE, YELLOW CORN FLOUR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DEXTROSE, SALT, SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, YEAST EXTRACT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SPICES, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, DISODIUM INOSINATE, SOYBEAN OIL, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, ONION POWDER, DRIED YEAST, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, CARAMEL COLOR, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM ALGINATE, CELLULOSE GUM, PAPRIKA, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR), HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), GARLIC POWDER, BAKING SODA, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, VITAMIN B1 (THIAMIN HYDROCHLORIDE), SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM GLUCONATE, BARLEY EXTRACT, NIACINAMIDE, NONFAT MILK, EGG WHITES, IRON (FERROUS SULFATE), VITAMIN B1 (THIAMIN MONONITRATE), VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), VITAMIN B12.
Check GRILLERS CHIK'N VEGGIE BURGERS, GRILLERS CHIK'N against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRILLERS CHIK'N VEGGIE BURGERS, GRILLERS CHIK'N in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 8 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Trader Joe's Turkey Burgers
Butterball Frozen Turkey Burgers, Original Seasoned, 1/3 lb Patties, 6 Count/2 lbs
Daiya Cheezy Mac Deluxe Deliciously Dairy Free White Cheddar Style Veggie -- 10.6 oz
Dr. Praeger's? Purely Sensible Foods® California Veggie Burgers
About this product
Unknown · Frozen, Patty


