Is Grilling cheese Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese (Milk), Dried Mint

Check Grilling cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MintySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingSnackingSandwich