Is Grillo's Pickles Dill Pickle Flavored Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chickpea Flour, Rice Flour, Yellow Pea Flour, Sunflower Oil, Maltodextrin, Salt, White Vinegar Powder, Sugar, Citric Acid, Yeast Extract, Dried Dill, Natural Flavor, Acetic Acid, Garlic Powder, Rosemary Extract
Check Grillo's Pickles Dill Pickle Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grillo's Pickles Dill Pickle Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


