Is GRIMMWAY FARMS, TRUE, ORGANIC 100% JUICE SMOOTHIE, TROPICAL MANGO, TROPICAL MANGO Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Apple Juice from Concentrate (Water, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate), Organic Mango Puree, Organic Orange Juice from Concentrate {Water, Organic Orange Juice Concentrate}, Organic Banana Puree, Organic Carrot Puree, Organic Lemon Juice from Concentrate {Water, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate}, Natural Flavors, Fruit and Vegetable Juice For Color, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check GRIMMWAY FARMS, TRUE, ORGANIC 100% JUICE SMOOTHIE, TROPICAL MANGO, TROPICAL MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRIMMWAY FARMS, TRUE, ORGANIC 100% JUICE SMOOTHIE, TROPICAL MANGO, TROPICAL MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Naked Juice Mighty Mango Flavored 100% Fruit Smoothie Blend, 15.2 fl oz
BOLTHOUSE FARMS, FRUIT JUICE SMOOTHIE, KIWI, APPLE AND MANGO, KIWI, APPLE AND MANGO
Bolthouse Farms 100% Fruit Juice Smoothie + Boosts Strawberry Banana - 52 Fl. Oz.
Bolthouse Farms 100% Juice Carrot - 52 Fl. Oz.
JUST TART CHERRY 100% ORGANIC RED TART CHERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, JUST TART CHERRY
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


