Is GRISBI Pistacchio Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Farina di FRUMENTO, zucchero, oli vegetali (palma, soia, girasole), sciroppo di glucosio, UOVA da allevamento a terra, LATTE intero in polvere, pasta di PISTACCHIO 5% nella crema, amido di mais, amido di FRUMENTO, siero di LATTE in polvere, cacao, tuorlo d'UOVA in polvere, sale, emulsionante: lecitina di SOIA, estratti vegetali di limone, cartamo, spirulina, mela, agenti lievitanti: carbonato acido di sodio, carbonato acido di ammonio, aromi. PUÒ CONTENERE ALTRA FRUTTA A GUSCIO, ARACHIDI, SENAPE.

Check GRISBI Pistacchio against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dessert · Bar, Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertBreakfastOn The Go