Is Gritchie Brewing Company Dulce De Leche Stout 440ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley, Oats, Dulce De Leche (Lactose), Hops, Yeast

Check Gritchie Brewing Company Dulce De Leche Stout 440ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
ButterySweetChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking