Is Ground Beef Patties Extra Thick - 1/3 Pound Patties Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef and Natural Flavors
Check Ground Beef Patties Extra Thick - 1/3 Pound Patties against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ground Beef Patties Extra Thick - 1/3 Pound Patties in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
ThickJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep


