Is Ground Beef Roll 80% Lean 20 % Fat Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef
Check Ground Beef Roll 80% Lean 20 % Fat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ground Beef Roll 80% Lean 20 % Fat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ground Beef Roll 80% Lean 20 % Fat is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Meat · Roll
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingLunchSandwich


