Is Growers Harvest Orange Juice 3X200ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange Juice From Concentrate
Check Growers Harvest Orange Juice 3X200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Growers Harvest Orange Juice 3X200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Growers Harvest Orange Juice 3X200ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go


