Is GSK Benefiber Dietary Supplement 85.5g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

partially hydrolyzed guar gum (PHGG), maltodextrin

Check GSK Benefiber Dietary Supplement 85.5g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep