Is Gts Alive Mate Mint Sparkling Cider - 16 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- turkey tail mushroom 600
- turkey tail mushroom
turkey tail mushroom 600
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Reishi, Chaga, Turkey Tail Mushroom, Yerba Mate Tea (Organically Produced), Raw Apple Cider Vinegar (Organically Produced), Fresh Mint (Organically Produced), Grade B Maple (Organically Produced), Live Probiotic Cultures, and 100% Pure Love!!! Per Bottle: Probiotics Bacillus Coagulans GBI 30 6086 (1 Billion Organisms), Reishi Mushroom (600 mg) Chaga Mushroom (600 mg), Turkey Tail Mushroom (600 mg), Raw Apple Cider Vinegar (30 g).
Check Gts Alive Mate Mint Sparkling Cider - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gts Alive Mate Mint Sparkling Cider - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gts Alive Mate Mint Sparkling Cider - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


