Is GU Energy Gel: Campfire S'mores, Box of 24 Soy Free?

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Water, Fructose, Organic Cocoa Liquor, L-Leucine, Natural Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Calcium Carbonate, Sea Salt, L-Valine, L-Isoleucine, Gellan Gum, Sunflower Oil, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Potassium Sorbate (Preservative).
Check GU Energy Gel: Campfire S'mores, Box of 24 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GU Energy Gel: Campfire S'mores, Box of 24 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Where to buy
GU Energy Gel: Campfire S'mores, Box of 24 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Pouch


