Is GUACAMOLE, JALAPENO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AVOCADO, JALAPENO VINEGAR, RED BELL PEPPER, SALT, LIME JUICE, ONION, GARLIC AND CORIANDER.

Check GUACAMOLE, JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking