Is GUANGDONG HONG YUAN FOOD, CLASSIC SERIES SOUR & SWEET HARD CANDY, GUAVA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, FOOD ADDITIVES: CITRIC ACID, EDIBLE SPICES, FOOD COLOR FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C YELLOW #5

Check GUANGDONG HONG YUAN FOOD, CLASSIC SERIES SOUR & SWEET HARD CANDY, GUAVA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go