Is GUATEMALAN CREAM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED HEAVY CREAM, CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK, AND CREAM, WHEY, SALT, LOCUST BEAN GUM), SOUR CREAM CULTURED MILK, CREAM, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM CITRATE, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM), SALT, ANNATTO (FOR COLOR).

Check GUATEMALAN CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingDipping