Is Guers Tumbling Run Dairy Sugar Free With Natural Lemon Diet Tea, 16 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- modified food starch
modified food starch
Dietitian noteStarch can be derived from a variety of grains. If the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Instant Tea, Citric Acid, Malto-dextrin, Nutrasweet Brand Of Aspartame (Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Sodium Citrate, Powdered Lemon Juice, Caramel Coloring, Modified Food Starch, Natural Lemon Flavor
Check Guers Tumbling Run Dairy Sugar Free With Natural Lemon Diet Tea, 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guers Tumbling Run Dairy Sugar Free With Natural Lemon Diet Tea, 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sprite Zero Sugar Lemon Lime Diet Soda Pop Soft Drink, 2 Liters
ROCKY ROAD CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, MARSHMALLOW FLAVOR SWIRL WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS AND CHOCOLATEY COATED ALMONDS FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, ROCKY ROAD
Bigelow Green Tea Bags with Lemon 20 Count - 0.91 Oz
Sprite Zero Sugar Lemon Lime Diet Soda Pop Soft Drink, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack
LIME NATURAL FLAVOR SODA WITH REAL SUGAR, LIME
Where to buy
Guers Tumbling Run Dairy Sugar Free With Natural Lemon Diet Tea, 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


