Is Guinness Draught Beer Stout Can - 8-14.9 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Guinness Draught’s revolutionary, nitrogenating widgetdelivers the rich smooth head and the sweetness of themalt perfectly balanced with the bitterness of the hops.
Check Guinness Draught Beer Stout Can - 8-14.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guinness Draught Beer Stout Can - 8-14.9 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Guinness Draught Beer Stout Can - 8-14.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Beer · Can


