Is Gulden's Spicy Brown Mustard, 12 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Spices, Turmeric

Check Gulden's Spicy Brown Mustard, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gulden's Spicy Brown Mustard, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGrilling