Is GULLON Maria biscuit sugar free 200g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour 67%, Sweetener (Maltitol), Vegetable Oil (High Oleic Sunflower Oil) 10%, Oligofructose, Raising Agents (Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate, Ammonium Hydrogen Carbonate), Salt, Emulsifier ( Soya Lecithin), Flavours, Antioxidant (Sodium Metabisulphite )

Check GULLON Maria biscuit sugar free 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinkingCoffee