Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gum Popz The Clean Teeth Pops Strawberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Isomalt Syrup, Sorbitol, Erythritol, Gum Base, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Citric Acid, Maltitol Syrup, Xylitol, Mannitol, Glycerin, Natural Flavor (strawberry), Lecithin (sunflower), Stevia, Natural Color (redbeet Root Juice).

Check Gum Popz The Clean Teeth Pops Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Gum Popz The Clean Teeth Pops Strawberry | Spoonful