Is Gummi Sour Mini Burgers Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Pectin, Artificial And Natural Identical Flavors, Vegetable Oil (Coconut/palm), Artificial Colors Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Bees Wax/ Carnauva Wax
Check Gummi Sour Mini Burgers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gummi Sour Mini Burgers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gummi Sour Mini Burgers is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
TartFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


