Is Gummi Sour Mini Burgers Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Pectin, Artificial And Natural Identical Flavors, Vegetable Oil (Coconut/palm), Artificial Colors Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Bees Wax/ Carnauva Wax

Check Gummi Sour Mini Burgers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gummi Sour Mini Burgers is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
TartFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go