Is GUMMIES SOUR BERRIES STRAWBERRY, BERRY PUNCH, WILD BERRY & BLACK RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY, BERRY PUNCH, WILD BERRY & BLACK RASPBERRY Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Water, Gelatin, Fumaric Acid; Less Than 2% Of: Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Calcium Lactate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Colors (Red 40, Blue 1).
Check GUMMIES SOUR BERRIES STRAWBERRY, BERRY PUNCH, WILD BERRY & BLACK RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY, BERRY PUNCH, WILD BERRY & BLACK RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUMMIES SOUR BERRIES STRAWBERRY, BERRY PUNCH, WILD BERRY & BLACK RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY, BERRY PUNCH, WILD BERRY & BLACK RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 4 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Black Cherry, Strawberry Kiwi & Mixed Berry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
LIFESAVERS, SOURS GUMMIES CANDY, TANGY CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, BLACK RASPBERRY
WILD BERRY BITE SIZE CANDIES, WILD CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY, BERRY PUNCH, MELON BERRY
Where to buy
GUMMIES SOUR BERRIES STRAWBERRY, BERRY PUNCH, WILD BERRY & BLACK RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY, BERRY PUNCH, WILD BERRY & BLACK RASPBERRY is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


