Is GUMMIES SOUR BERRIES STRAWBERRY, BERRY PUNCH, WILD BERRY & BLACK RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY, BERRY PUNCH, WILD BERRY & BLACK RASPBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Water, Gelatin, Fumaric Acid; Less Than 2% Of: Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Calcium Lactate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Colors (Red 40, Blue 1).

Check GUMMIES SOUR BERRIES STRAWBERRY, BERRY PUNCH, WILD BERRY & BLACK RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY, BERRY PUNCH, WILD BERRY & BLACK RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GUMMIES SOUR BERRIES STRAWBERRY, BERRY PUNCH, WILD BERRY & BLACK RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY, BERRY PUNCH, WILD BERRY & BLACK RASPBERRY is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BTarget

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go