Is GUMMY CANDY BOX OF BOOGERS, GUMMY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, WATER, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), VEGETABLE OIL, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW NO. 5 AND FD&C BLUE NO.1).

Check GUMMY CANDY BOX OF BOOGERS, GUMMY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? GUMMY CANDY BOX OF BOOGERS, GUMMY | Spoonful