Is Gummy Fruits Yum Earth Soy Free?
Ingredients
ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, COLORED WITH ORGANIC CONCENTRATE (APPLE, CARROT, PUMPKIN, BLACKCURRANT), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC CARNAUBA WAX. (COLOR). free from: peanuts, gluten, tree nuts, milk, eggs, fish, shellfish, soy, and sesame.
Check Gummy Fruits Yum Earth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gummy Fruits Yum Earth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
Where to buy
Gummy Fruits Yum Earth is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


