Is Gummy glo worms Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (corn syrup, sugar, apple juice from % 9% concentrate), Gelatin, Modified potato and corn starch, Lactic acid, Malic acid, Sodium lactate, Tartaric acid, Fumaric acid, Sodium citrate, Titanium dioxide, Natural and artificial %4% flavours, Allura red, Tartrazine, Brilliant blue FCF, % 0 % 0 0% May contain: Milk, Wheat, Soy, Ingrédients : Sucres (sirop de maïs, sucre, concentré de jus de pomme), Gélatine, Amidon de pomme de terre et de maïs modifié, Acide lactique, Acide malique, Lactate pre is no % de sodium, Acide tartrique, Acide fumarique, Citrate de sodium, Dioxide de titanium, Arômes naturels et artificiels, Rouge allura, Tartrazine, Bleu brillant FCF, Peut contenir : Lait, Blé, Soya, ©2021 Giant Tiger Stores Limited Prepared for/Préparé pour: G,T,Wholesale Limited Ottawa, Ontario K1G 6A9 395 2 2100212

Check Gummy glo worms against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go