Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gurley's Gummy Sour Worms Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, FUMARIC ACID, WHITE GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, CALCIUM LACTATE, SORBITOL, ARTIFICIAL & NATURAL FLAVORS. SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTICAKING AGENT) ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1).

Check Gurley's Gummy Sour Worms against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Gurley's Gummy Sour Worms | Spoonful