Is GURU Organic Sparkling Energy Water, Pomegranate, Sugar Free, Zero Calorie, 355 ml, 24 Count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Organic Erythritol (Natural Sweetener), Organic Pomegranate Flavor, Organic Infused Green Tea Extract, Organic Pomegranate Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Organic Stevia Extract

Check GURU Organic Sparkling Energy Water, Pomegranate, Sugar Free, Zero Calorie, 355 ml, 24 Count against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go