Is Gus's Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Espresso 64% Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Flavor), Ground Roasted Coffee Beans. Contains Soy.
Check Gus's Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Espresso 64% against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gus's Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Espresso 64% in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


