Is Gus's Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Espresso 64% Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Flavor), Ground Roasted Coffee Beans. Contains Soy.

Check Gus's Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Espresso 64% against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go