Is GUSTAF'S, DUTCH LICORICE CATS Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, MODIFIED STARCH, GELATIN, COLOR; CARAMEL, LICORICE EXTRACT, AMMONIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM), GLAZING AGENTS; BEESWAX.
Check GUSTAF'S, DUTCH LICORICE CATS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUSTAF'S, DUTCH LICORICE CATS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Twizzlers Pull 'N' Peel Cherry Flavored Licorice Style Low Fat Candy, Bag 14 oz
Good & Plenty Licorice Candy 6 ozTheater Box
Wiley Wallaby Classic Red Licorice Candy, 10 oz. Bag, Contains Wheat & Soy
American Licorice Red Vines Twist Original Red - 5 Oz
Twizzlers Twists Strawberry Licorice Candy Zipper Bag - 32oz
Where to buy
GUSTAF'S, DUTCH LICORICE CATS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


