Is Gustare Vita Organic Traditional Bronze Cut Macaroni Product, Spaghetti Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA.
Check Gustare Vita Organic Traditional Bronze Cut Macaroni Product, Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gustare Vita Organic Traditional Bronze Cut Macaroni Product, Spaghetti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


