Is Gusto Organic Fairtrade Fiery Ginger with Chipotle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Agave Nectar*, Fresh Ginger Juice*(3%), Apple Juice* (from Concentrate), Erythritol*, Lemon Juice* (from Concentrate), Natural Flavouring of Ginger and Chipotle, *Denotes Organic Ingredient

Check Gusto Organic Fairtrade Fiery Ginger with Chipotle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gusto Organic Fairtrade Fiery Ginger with Chipotle is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySmokyFruityTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking