Is Gwenie's Pastries, Crinkles Cookies, Ube, Four Pack, 3 Pieces per Pack, Gourmet Holiday Gift for men or women Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ugar, Ube Yam Oil, Eggs, Salt, Baking Powder, Soy Bean Oil, Powdered Sugar, Ube Powder, All Purpose Flour) Chocolate Crinkle - (Cocoa Powder, Vanilla, Sugar, Food Color, All Purpose Flour
Check Gwenie's Pastries, Crinkles Cookies, Ube, Four Pack, 3 Pieces per Pack, Gourmet Holiday Gift for men or women against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gwenie's Pastries, Crinkles Cookies, Ube, Four Pack, 3 Pieces per Pack, Gourmet Holiday Gift for men or women in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Where to buy
Gwenie's Pastries, Crinkles Cookies, Ube, Four Pack, 3 Pieces per Pack, Gourmet Holiday Gift for men or women is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


