Is H-E-B Creamy Creations Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lime Sherbet Ingredients: Milk, Sugar, Water, Corn Syrup, Less Than 2% Of Fructose, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Lime Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Color (turmeric Oleoresin, Spirulina Extract), Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan. Contains milk.

Check H-E-B Creamy Creations against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go