Is H‑E‑B Diet Dr. B Soda 16.9 oz Bottles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (Preservative), Lactic Acid, Caffeine (34 mg), Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative).

Check H‑E‑B Diet Dr. B Soda 16.9 oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Diet Dr. B Soda 16.9 oz Bottles is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go