Is H-e-b Dr. B Diet Soda 12 Oz Cans, 12 Pk Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, ASPARTAME, PHOSPHORIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), LACTIC ACID, CAFFEINE (25MG PER SERVING), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE). PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE.

Check H-e-b Dr. B Diet Soda 12 Oz Cans, 12 Pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-e-b Dr. B Diet Soda 12 Oz Cans, 12 Pk is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking