Is H-E-B Extra Strength Gas Relief Cherry Chewable Tablets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: In Each Tablet: Simethicone (125 mg). Purpose: Anti-Gas. Inactive Ingredients: D&C Red 30 Aluminum Lake, Dextrose, Flavor, Magnesium Stearate, Maltodextrin, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Sorbitol, Sucrose.

Check H-E-B Extra Strength Gas Relief Cherry Chewable Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Extra Strength Gas Relief Cherry Chewable Tablets is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The Go