Is H-e-b Fruit Bars Strawberry Oat Free?

Ingredients
STRAWBERRIES, WATER, CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVORS, CAROB BEAN GUM, MALIC ACID, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), BEET EXTRACT (COLOR), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CITRIC ACID.
Check H-e-b Fruit Bars Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-e-b Fruit Bars Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
H-e-b Fruit Bars Strawberry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


