Is H-e-b Fruit Bars Strawberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAWBERRIES, WATER, CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVORS, CAROB BEAN GUM, MALIC ACID, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), BEET EXTRACT (COLOR), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CITRIC ACID.

Check H-e-b Fruit Bars Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-e-b Fruit Bars Strawberry is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go