Is H-E-B Grass Fed Ground Beef 85% Lean Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF.

Check H-E-B Grass Fed Ground Beef 85% Lean against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Grass Fed Ground Beef 85% Lean is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich