Is H‑E‑B Iced Tea With Lemon Drink Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Instant Tea, Corn Syrup Solids, Maltodextrin (Adds A Trivial Amount Of Sugar), Aspartame (Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Contains Less Than 2% Of: Acesulfame Potassium, Tricalcium Phosphate, Modified Cornstarch, Yellow 6, Natural Flavor, Red 40, Artificial Color (Titanium Dioxide), Yellow 5, Blue 1

Check H‑E‑B Iced Tea With Lemon Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Iced Tea With Lemon Drink Mix is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusAcidic
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go