Is H-E-B MILD TURKEY SAUSAGE BREAKFAST ROLL, 16 OZ Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- turkey
turkey
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Turkey, Seasoning (Salt, Spices, Sugar), Rosemary Extract
Check H-E-B MILD TURKEY SAUSAGE BREAKFAST ROLL, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B MILD TURKEY SAUSAGE BREAKFAST ROLL, 16 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Where to buy
H-E-B MILD TURKEY SAUSAGE BREAKFAST ROLL, 16 OZ is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Roll


