Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is H‑E‑B More Fruit Peach Fruit Spread Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, Sugar, Water, Pectin, Locust (Carob) Bean Gum, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (to Preserve Freshness), Yellow 6, Ascorbic Acid (to Promote Color Retention).

Check H‑E‑B More Fruit Peach Fruit Spread against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B More Fruit Peach Fruit Spread is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking
Soy Free? H‑E‑B More Fruit Peach Fruit Spread | Spoonful